Frost Sertan

Character Information
Name Frost Sertan
Level 506
Title Dragon Slayer IV Ultra Rare
Last online 29 minutes ago
Born July 02, 2022
Recent character kills and deaths
Celaa Vlore and Xshimon killed Frost Sertan - about 9 hours ago
Frost Sertan , Perasatio and Iyuhyk Iz killed Aarush Sagar - about 9 hours ago
Frost Sertan , Perasatio and Iyuhyk Iz killed Only Legend - about 9 hours ago
Aarush Sagar , Celaa Vlore and Only Legend killed Frost Sertan - about 9 hours ago
Perasatio and Frost Sertan killed Celaa Vlore - about 9 hours ago
Frost Sertan , Celaa Vlore and Perasatio killed Selesman - about 9 hours ago
Xshimon and Selesman killed Frost Sertan - about 9 hours ago

Search for a character

2017 Rucoy Online
Privacy Policy