Zver Uzb

Character Information
Name Zver Uzb
Level 125
Guild Blazing Phoenix
Title Skeleton Slayer III Rare
Last online about 4 hours ago
Born April 06, 2026
Recent character kills and deaths
Zver Uzb killed Mr Outlaw - about 9 hours ago
Top Yasei Grs killed Zver Uzb - about 14 hours ago
Russ Gland killed Zver Uzb - about 14 hours ago
Cryshin Aetern killed Zver Uzb - 1 day ago

Search for a character

2017 Rucoy Online
Privacy Policy