Lazy Seagull

Character Information
Name Lazy Seagull
Level 274
Guild Unstoppable Twins
Title Lizard Slayer V Legendary
Last online about 17 hours ago
Born August 15, 2025
Recent character kills and deaths
Jimveran Il killed Lazy Seagull - about 17 hours ago
Wurzel and Self Immolation killed Lazy Seagull - about 17 hours ago
Wurzel killed Lazy Seagull - about 17 hours ago
Magical Pimp killed Lazy Seagull - about 17 hours ago
Magical Pimp and Self Immolation killed Lazy Seagull - about 17 hours ago
Self Immolation killed Lazy Seagull - about 17 hours ago
Self Immolation killed Lazy Seagull - about 17 hours ago
Agent Chill killed Lazy Seagull - about 17 hours ago
Magical Pimp killed Lazy Seagull - about 18 hours ago
Alex Melee killed Lazy Seagull - 2 days ago
Godis Goo killed Lazy Seagull - 2 days ago
Na Untold Story killed Lazy Seagull - 2 days ago
Madeleine Rose killed Lazy Seagull - 2 days ago
Deathcomes , Princess Ymauri and Hwqbw killed Lazy Seagull - 2 days ago
Deathcomes and Chimp Titan killed Lazy Seagull - 2 days ago

Search for a character

2017 Rucoy Online
Privacy Policy