Xx Yasir Xx

Character Information
Name Xx Yasir Xx
Level 342
Guild Dragonborn
Title Rogue Knight II Uncommon
Last online about 5 hours ago
Born April 20, 2024
Recent character kills and deaths
Ale My Name killed Xx Yasir Xx - about 9 hours ago
Itazii Cmr killed Xx Yasir Xx - about 9 hours ago
Itazii Cmr killed Xx Yasir Xx - about 9 hours ago
Juliosall and Uwu Pl killed Xx Yasir Xx - 1 day ago
Jumo Gx killed Xx Yasir Xx - 1 day ago
Uwu Pl killed Xx Yasir Xx - 1 day ago
Jumo Gx , Abcgsofbw and Xx Yasir Xx killed Uwu Pl - 1 day ago
Void Sorcerer killed Xx Yasir Xx - 1 day ago
Bober Lvd , Dziadzia Of Lvd and Kim Ma killed Xx Yasir Xx - 1 day ago
Abcgsofbw killed Xx Yasir Xx - 1 day ago
Abcgsofbw killed Xx Yasir Xx - 1 day ago
Xx Yasir Xx killed Ilia Lay - 1 day ago
Xx Yasir Xx killed Kingsou Ard - 1 day ago
Heko Clover and Xx Yasir Xx killed Eo Belzebu Ezz - 2 days ago
Xx Yasir Xx and Heko Clover killed Eo Belzebu Ezz - 2 days ago

Search for a character

2017 Rucoy Online
Privacy Policy