Xl Desmos

Character Information
Name Xl Desmos
Level 1
Title Goblin Slayer
Last online about 6 hours ago
Born August 19, 2026
Recent character kills and deaths
Samtiago Utres killed Xl Desmos - about 10 hours ago
Cesar Tus killed Xl Desmos - about 11 hours ago
Big Zombie Evdm killed Xl Desmos - about 11 hours ago
Giolay Mu killed Xl Desmos - about 12 hours ago
Eljefepro killed Xl Desmos - about 12 hours ago
Undeadskill killed Xl Desmos - 5 days ago
Babby The Man killed Xl Desmos - 5 days ago
Rimuru Ciel killed Xl Desmos - 5 days ago

Search for a character

2017 Rucoy Online
Privacy Policy