Rizz The One

Character Information
Name Rizz The One
Level 25
Title Defender II Uncommon
Last online about 9 hours ago
Born March 03, 2026
Recent character kills and deaths
Il An Il killed Rizz The One - about 14 hours ago
Dark Furyy killed Rizz The One - about 15 hours ago
Mohamad Ob , Rizz The One and Top Villain killed Shizaku - about 15 hours ago
Il King Ph Il killed Rizz The One - about 15 hours ago
Meow Thai killed Rizz The One - about 15 hours ago
Zul Nak Meletup killed Rizz The One - about 16 hours ago
Rizz The One killed Ix Rijal Ix - about 16 hours ago

Search for a character

2017 Rucoy Online
Privacy Policy