Mini Welbert

Character Information
Name Mini Welbert
Level 288
Guild The Legend Killers
Title Mage IV Ultra Rare
Last online about 2 hours ago
Born August 18, 2024
Recent character kills and deaths
Fortal killed Mini Welbert - about 13 hours ago
Mini Welbert killed Distant Threat - about 13 hours ago
Mini Welbert killed Distant Threat - about 13 hours ago
Mini Welbert killed Distant Threat - about 13 hours ago
Cursed Lovez killed Mini Welbert - about 13 hours ago
Mini Welbert killed Rimardl - about 13 hours ago
Mini Welbert killed Rimardl - about 13 hours ago
Mini Welbert killed Lx Tk Lx - about 13 hours ago
Mini Welbert killed Mathhcheff - about 13 hours ago
Mini Welbert killed Lolitoripi - about 13 hours ago
Mini Welbert killed Arthur Emrique - about 14 hours ago
Mini Welbert killed Arthur Emrique - about 14 hours ago
Mini Welbert killed Harry De Rivia - about 14 hours ago
Mini Welbert killed Kurosaki Romulo - about 14 hours ago
Vix Eo King Rvt and Ever Noragami killed Mini Welbert - 1 day ago

Search for a character

2017 Rucoy Online
Privacy Policy