Lord Linux

Character Information
Name Lord Linux
Level 330
Title Uncommon Blacksmith
Last online 15 minutes ago
Born September 12, 2020
Recent character kills and deaths
Endless Tengu and Killer Uwu killed Lord Linux - 23 minutes ago
Hxll Of Ice killed Lord Linux - 23 minutes ago
Killer Uwu killed Lord Linux - 24 minutes ago
Killer Uwu killed Lord Linux - 25 minutes ago
Lord Linux , Hebwhwu and Sarbon killed Killer Uwu - 26 minutes ago
Killer Uwu killed Lord Linux - 26 minutes ago
Killer Uwu and Antomaster killed Lord Linux - 29 minutes ago
Killer Uwu killed Lord Linux - 30 minutes ago
Antomaster killed Lord Linux - 31 minutes ago
Killer Uwu killed Lord Linux - 31 minutes ago
Killer Uwu killed Lord Linux - 32 minutes ago
Antomaster and Killer Uwu killed Lord Linux - 32 minutes ago
Killer Uwu killed Lord Linux - 33 minutes ago
Killer Uwu killed Lord Linux - 33 minutes ago
Killer Uwu killed Lord Linux - 33 minutes ago

Search for a character

2017 Rucoy Online
Privacy Policy