Lord Adel Xx

Character Information
Name Lord Adel Xx
Level 126
Title Murderer
Last online about 16 hours ago
Born August 20, 2026
Recent character kills and deaths
Porode killed Lord Adel Xx - about 16 hours ago
Tpotrf killed Lord Adel Xx - about 21 hours ago
Tpotrf killed Lord Adel Xx - about 22 hours ago
Xl Ice Man Xl and Suryagarg killed Lord Adel Xx - about 22 hours ago
Pheter Vl killed Lord Adel Xx - about 22 hours ago
Pheter Vl killed Lord Adel Xx - about 22 hours ago
Lord Adel Xx killed Pether Vl - about 22 hours ago
Lord Adel Xx killed Babang Pro - about 22 hours ago
Suzzuran killed Lord Adel Xx - about 22 hours ago
Lord Adel Xx killed Iil Anubisz Iil - about 22 hours ago
Wolverine Man killed Lord Adel Xx - 3 days ago
Wolverine Man killed Lord Adel Xx - 3 days ago
Sen Alnz Il Jm killed Lord Adel Xx - 3 days ago
Il Dokter Odgj killed Lord Adel Xx - 4 days ago
Lev Aspas killed Lord Adel Xx - 4 days ago

Search for a character

2017 Rucoy Online
Privacy Policy