It Yukim

Character Information
Name It Yukim
Level 221
Guild Shadow Entities
Title Archer II Uncommon
Last online about 9 hours ago
Born January 08, 2026
Recent character kills and deaths
Absolved killed It Yukim - about 22 hours ago
It Yukim and Mod Op killed Tu Bb Mary - about 22 hours ago
Mod Op , It Yukim and Xl Belico Xl killed Tu Bb Mary - about 22 hours ago
Astral Ryuu killed It Yukim - 3 days ago
It Yukim killed Qun Saqura Il - 3 days ago
It Yukim killed Lucifeerrt - 4 days ago

Search for a character

2017 Rucoy Online
Privacy Policy